Players

#PlayerRB4s6sOMRWHeightWeightMatBat BrandSR
1Abhishek Deshpandey1548007.20492--3-31.25
2Abhishek Pathak12718113256.41417820188-7-70.17
3C. Varshith61206301060--5-29.61
4Chevva Anirudh720100000--3-35.00
5Faiz010041111--1-0.00
6Ghanraj Taank4872601911232--6-66.67
7Harjeet Singh1752131510000--4-82.16
8Kashif Ali Khan9331030220--3-27.27
9MKM Faiyaz Ahmed286800110722--3-41.18
10Mohammed Amer21100213925--3-18.18
11Mohammed Arifuddin1528000000--1-53.57
12Mohammed Ikram09005.40303--2-0.00
13Mohammed Mohseen17222420126.131075--7-76.79
14Mohammed Siddiq4179100000--5-51.90
15Murli Kumar131501101312--2-86.67
16Nasar Saleem1013000000--2-76.92
17Paul Miki163000161984--3-53.33
18Rahul Kumar107931000000--2-115.05
19Sohail7110581130965--4-67.62
20Syed Rizwaan Mehmoodi010040280--1-0.00
21Syed Samar Abbas1942200000--3-45.24
22Syed Zafar Abbas413004732186--6-30.77